In Stock

AXIOM 32G SFP+ Transceiver

$100.00

Brand: AXIOM
Specs: 32G Base-SWL SFP+ 850nm MMF 100m

14 adet stokta

Description

Brand: AXIOM
Specs: 32G Base-SWL SFP+ 850nm MMF 100m

• 100% Guaranteed Compatibility in all OEM applications
• Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification
• Fully compliant with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “AXIOM 32G SFP+ Transceiver”

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak.